Home » Medagliere Italia

Medagliere Italia

Atleta

Class.

Categoria

Anno

Luogo

Competizione

Elio Volpi

1° Kyu

1951

Parigi (FRA)

Campionati Europei

Nicola Tempesta

OpenM

1954

Bruxelles (BEL)

Campionati Europei

Nicola Tempesta

O80

1957

Rotterdam (NED)

Campionati Europei

Nicola Tempesta

OpenM

1959

Vienna (AUT)

Campionati Europei

Romano Polverani

1° Dan

1959

Vienna (AUT)

Campionati Europei

Nicola Tempesta

3° Dan

1960

Amsterdam (NED)

Campionati Europei

Nicola Tempesta

O80

1960

Amsterdam (NED)

Campionati Europei

Nicola Tempesta

OpenM

1960

Amsterdam (NED)

Campionati Europei

Nicola Tempesta

4° Dan

1961

Milano (ITA)

Campionati Europei

Luigi Fiocchi

U68

1961

Milano (ITA)

Campionati Europei

Remo Venturelli

2° Dan

1962

Essen (GER)

Campionati Europei

Nicola Tempesta

4° Dan

1962

Essen (GER)

Campionati Europei

Nicola Tempesta

OpenM

1963

Ginevra (SUI)

Campionati Europei

Bruno Carmeni

U68

1963

Ginevra (SUI)

Campionati Europei

Nicola Tempesta

O80

1964

Tokyo (JPN)

Olimpiadi

Andrea Veronese

U63

1969

Mexico City (MEX)

Campionati Mondiali

Franco Novasconi

U70

1973

Madrid (SPA)

Campionati Europei

Emilia Davico

U48

1974

Genova (ITA)

Campionati Europei

Laura Di Toma

U66

1974

Genova (ITA)

Campionati Europei

Antonietta Pardi

U48

1974

Genova (ITA)

Campionati Europei

P. Bandini

U66

1974

Genova (ITA)

Campionati Europei

Giovanna Parenti

O72

1974

Genova (ITA)

Campionati Europei

Margherita De Cal

O72

1974

Genova (ITA)

Campionati Europei

Margherita De Cal

OpenW

1974

Genova (ITA)

Campionati Europei

Felice Mariani

U63

1975

Vienna (AUT)

Campionati Mondiali

Mario Daminelli

OpenM

1975

Vienna (AUT)

Campionati Mondiali

Margherita De Cal

O72

1975

Monaco (GER)

Campionati Europei

Laura Di Toma

U66

1975

Monaco (GER)

Campionati Europei

Laura Di Toma

OpenW

1975

Monaco (GER)

Campionati Europei

Felice Mariani

U63

1976

Montreal (CAN)

Olimpiadi

Laura Di Toma

OpenW

1976

Vienna (AUT)

Campionati Europei

Emilia Davico

U48

1976

Vienna (AUT)

Campionati Europei

Laura Di Toma

U66

1976

Vienna (AUT)

Campionati Europei

Giovanna Parenti

O72

1976

Vienna (AUT)

Campionati Europei

Margherita De Cal

O72

1976

Vienna (AUT)

Campionati Europei

Maria Vittoria Fontana

U52

1977

Arlon (BEL)

Campionati Europei

Emilia Davico

U48

1977

Arlon (BEL)

Campionati Europei

Felice Mariani

U60

1978

Helsinki (FIN)

Campionati Europei

Elisabetta Ricciato

U56

1978

Colonia (GER)

Campionati Europei

Gloria Monti

U61

1978

Colonia (GER)

Campionati Europei

Giovanna Parenti

O72

1978

Colonia (GER)

Campionati Europei

Sandro Rosati

U65

1978

Helsinki (FIN)

Campionati Europei

Ezio Gamba

U71

1979

Parigi (FRA)

Campionati Mondiali

Felice Mariani

U60

1979

Parigi (FRA)

Campionati Mondiali

Mario Vecchi

U86

1979

Parigi (FRA)

Campionati Mondiali

Marino Beccacece

O95

1979

Parigi (FRA)

Campionati Mondiali

Felice Mariani

U60

1979

Bruxelles (BEL)

Campionati Europei

Elisabetta Ricciato

U56

1979

Kerkrade (NED)

Campionati Europei

Ezio Gamba

U71

1979

Bruxelles (BEL)

Campionati Europei

Margherita De Cal

O72

1979

Kerkrade (NED)

Campionati Europei

Paola Napolitano

U48

1979

Kerkrade (NED)

Campionati Europei

Laura Di Toma

U61

1979

Kerkrade (NED)

Campionati Europei

Giovanna Parenti

OpenW

1979

Kerkrade (NED)

Campionati Europei

Ezio Gamba

U71

1980

Moscow (RUS)

Olimpiadi

Margherita De Cal

O72

1980

New York (USA)

Campionati Mondiali

Anna De Novellis

U48

1980

New York (USA)

Campionati Mondiali

Laura Di Toma

U61

1980

New York (USA)

Campionati Mondiali

Cristina Fiorentini

U72

1980

New York (USA)

Campionati Mondiali

Patricia Montaguti

U52

1980

Udine (ITA)

Campionati Europei

Felice Mariani

U60

1980

Vienna (AUT)

Campionati Europei

Laura Di Toma

U61

1980

Udine (ITA)

Campionati Europei

Margherita De Cal

O72

1980

Udine (ITA)

Campionati Europei

Paola Napolitano

U48

1980

Udine (ITA)

Campionati Europei

Nadia Amerighi

U66

1980

Udine (ITA)

Campionati Europei

Giovanna Parenti

OpenW

1980

Udine (ITA)

Campionati Europei

Felice Mariani

U60

1981

Maastricht (NED)

Campionati Mondiali

Nicola Fetto

U71

1981

Maastricht (NED)

Campionati Mondiali

Margherita De Cal

O72

1981

Madrid (SPA)

Campionati Europei

Anna De Novellis

U48

1981

Madrid (SPA)

Campionati Europei

Laura Di Toma

U61

1981

Madrid (SPA)

Campionati Europei

Laura Zimbaro

U56

1981

Madrid (SPA)

Campionati Europei

Maria Teresa Motta

OpenW

1981

Madrid (SPA)

Campionati Europei

Maria Teresa Motta

O72

1982

Parigi (FRA)

Campionati Mondiali

Patricia Montaguti

U52

1982

Parigi (FRA)

Campionati Mondiali

Ezio Gamba

U71

1982

Rostock (GER)

Campionati Europei

Anna De Novellis

U48

1982

Oslo (NOR)

Campionati Europei

Mario Vecchi

U86

1982

Rostock (GER)

Campionati Europei

Margherita De Cal

O72

1982

Oslo (NOR)

Campionati Europei

Patricia Montaguti

U52

1982

Oslo (NOR)

Campionati Europei

Sandro Rosati

U65

1982

Rostock (GER)

Campionati Europei

Daniela Guernini

U66

1982

Oslo (NOR)

Campionati Europei

Cristina Fiorentini

U72

1982

Oslo (NOR)

Campionati Europei

Maria Teresa Motta

OpenW

1982

Oslo (NOR)

Campionati Europei

Marino Beccacece

OpenM

1982

Rostock (GER)

Campionati Europei

Ezio Gamba

U71

1983

Mosca (RUS)

Campionati Mondiali

Sandro Rosati

U65

1983

Mosca (RUS)

Campionati Mondiali

Laura Di Toma

U66

1983

Genova (ITA)

Campionati Europei

Maria Teresa Motta

O72

1983

Genova (ITA)

Campionati Europei

Anna-Maria Valvano

U48

1983

Genova (ITA)

Campionati Europei

Ezio Gamba

U71

1983

Parigi (FRA)

Campionati Europei

Maria Teresa Motta

OpenW

1983

Genova (ITA)

Campionati Europei

Patricia Montaguti

U52

1983

Genova (ITA)

Campionati Europei

Mario Vecchi

U86

1983

Parigi (FRA)

Campionati Europei

Cristina Fiorentini

U72

1983

Genova (ITA)

Campionati Europei

Ezio Gamba

U71

1984

Los Angeles (USA)

Olimpiadi

Felice Mariani

U60

1984

Los Angeles (USA)

Olimpiadi

Sandro Rosati

U65

1984

Los Angeles (USA)

Olimpiadi

Yuri Fazi

U95

1984

Los Angeles (USA)

Olimpiadi

Maria Teresa Motta

O72

1984

Vienna (AUT)

Campionati Mondiali

Domenica Soraci

U56

1984

Vienna (AUT)

Campionati Mondiali

Laura Di Toma

U61

1984

Vienna (AUT)

Campionati Mondiali

Anna-Maria Valvano

U48

1984

Vienna (AUT)

Campionati Mondiali

Patricia Montaguti

U52

1984

Pirmasens (GER)

Campionati Europei

Felice Mariani

U60

1984

Liege (BEL)

Campionati Europei

Maria Teresa Motta

OpenW

1984

Pirmasens (GER)

Campionati Europei

Laura Di Toma

U61

1984

Pirmasens (GER)

Campionati Europei

Maria Teresa Motta

O72

1984

Pirmasens (GER)

Campionati Europei

Mario Vecchi

U86

1984

Liege (BEL)

Campionati Europei

Nicola Fetto

U71

1984

Liege (BEL)

Campionati Europei

Marino Beccacece

OpenM

1984

Liege (BEL)

Campionati Europei

Sandro Rosati

U65

1985

Seoul (KOR)

Campionati Mondiali

Giorgio Vismara

U78

1985

Seoul (KOR)

Campionati Mondiali

Maria Teresa Motta

O72

1985

Landskrona (SWE)

Campionati Europei

Patricia Montaguti

U52

1985

Landskrona (SWE)

Campionati Europei

Domenica Soraci

U56

1985

Landskrona (SWE)

Campionati Europei

Laura Di Toma

U61

1985

Landskrona (SWE)

Campionati Europei

Domenica Soraci

U56

1986

Maastricht (NED)

Campionati Mondiali

Laura Di Toma

U61

1986

Maastricht (NED)

Campionati Mondiali

Annalisa Colauti

OpenW

1986

Maastricht (NED)

Campionati Mondiali

Domenica Soraci

U56

1986

Londra (GBR)

Campionati Europei

Cristina Fiorentini

U66

1986

Londra (GBR)

Campionati Europei

Ezio Gamba

U71

1986

Belgrado (YUG)

Campionati Europei

Anna-Maria Valvano

U48

1986

Londra (GBR)

Campionati Europei

Marino Cattedra

U60

1986

Belgrado (YUG)

Campionati Europei

Tiziana Baranello

U61

1986

Londra (GBR)

Campionati Europei

Maria Teresa Motta

O72

1986

Londra (GBR)

Campionati Europei

Maria Teresa Motta

OpenW

1986

Londra (GBR)

Campionati Europei

Alessandra Giungi

U52

1987

Essen (GER)

Campionati Mondiali

Maria Teresa Motta

O72

1987

Essen (GER)

Campionati Mondiali

Domenica Soraci

U56

1987

Essen (GER)

Campionati Mondiali

Annamaria Colagrossi

U72

1987

Essen (GER)

Campionati Mondiali

Alessandra Giungi

U52

1987

Parigi (FRA)

Campionati Europei

Annamaria Colagrossi

U72

1987

Parigi (FRA)

Campionati Europei

Marino Cattedra

UU60

1987

Parigi (FRA)

Campionati Europei

Maria Teresa Motta

O72

1987

Parigi (FRA)

Campionati Europei

Giorgio Vismara

U78

1987

Parigi (FRA)

Campionati Europei

Alessandra Giungi

U52

1988

Seoul (KOR)

Olimpiadi

Yuri Fazi

U95

1988

Seoul (KOR)

Olimpiadi

Maria Teresa Motta

O72

1988

Seoul (KOR)

Olimpiadi

Alessandra Giungi

U52

1988

Pamplona (SPA)

Campionati Europei

Emanuela Pierantozzi

U66

1988

Pamplona (SPA)

Campionati Europei

Massimo Sulli

U71

1988

Pamplona (SPA)

Campionati Europei

Emanuela Pierantozzi

U66

1989

Belgrado (YUG)

Campionati Mondiali

Alessandra Giungi

U52

1989

Belgrado (YUG)

Campionati Mondiali

Stefano Venturelli

O95

1989

Belgrado (YUG)

Campionati Mondiali

Alessandro Geri

OpenM

1989

Belgrado (YUG)

Campionati Mondiali

Emanuela Pierantozzi

U66

1989

Helsinki (FIN)

Campionati Europei

Giorgio Vismara

U86

1989

Helsinki (FIN)

Campionati Europei

Giovanna Tortora

U48

1989

Helsinki (FIN)

Campionati Europei

Alessandra Giungi

U52

1989

Helsinki (FIN)

Campionati Europei

Domenica Soraci

U56

1989

Helsinki (FIN)

Campionati Europei

Monica Barbieri

U61

1989

Helsinki (FIN)

Campionati Europei

Erica Baroncini

U72

1989

Helsinki (FIN)

Campionati Europei

Maria Teresa Motta

O72

1989

Helsinki (FIN)

Campionati Europei

Manuela Tondolo

OpenW

1989

Helsinki (FIN)

Campionati Europei

Giovanna Tortora

U48

1990

Francoforte (GER)

Campionati Europei

Maria Teresa Motta

O72

1990

Francoforte (GER)

Campionati Europei

Giorgio Vismara

U86

1990

Francoforte (GER)

Campionati Europei

Manuela Tondolo

OpenW

1990

Francoforte (GER)

Campionati Europei

Alessandra Giungi

U52

1991

Barcellona (SPA)

Campionati Mondiali

Emanuela Pierantozzi

U66

1991

Barcellona (SPA)

Campionati Mondiali

Giorgio Vismara

U86

1991

Barcellona (SPA)

Campionati Mondiali

Massimo Sulli

U71

1991

Barcellona (SPA)

Campionati Mondiali

Giorgio Vismara

U86

1991

Praga (CZE)

Campionati Europei

Giovanna Tortora

U48

1991

Praga (CZE)

Campionati Europei

Alessandra Giungi

U52

1991

Praga (CZE)

Campionati Europei

Marino Cattedra

U60

1991

Praga (CZE)

Campionati Europei

Emanuela Pierantozzi

U66

1991

Praga (CZE)

Campionati Europei

Stefano Venturelli

OpenM

1991

Praga (CZE)

Campionati Europei

Laura Zimbaro

U56

1991

Praga (CZE)

Campionati Europei

Alessandro Pilati

U78

1991

Praga (CZE)

Campionati Europei

Stefano Venturelli

O95

1991

Praga (CZE)

Campionati Europei

Emanuela Pierantozzi

U66

1992

Barcellona (SPA)

Olimpiadi

Alessandra Giungi

U52

1992

Barcellona (SPA)

Olimpiadi

Emanuela Pierantozzi

U66

1992

Parigi (FRA)

Campionati Europei

Giovanni Tortora

U48

1992

Parigi (FRA)

Campionati Europei

Alessandra Giungi

U52

1992

Parigi (FRA)

Campionati Europei

Giorgio Vismara

U86

1992

Parigi (FRA)

Campionati Europei

Luigi Guido

U95

1992

Parigi (FRA)

Campionati Europei

Maria Teresa Motta

O72

1992

Parigi (FRA)

Campionati Europei

Giovanna Tortora

U48

1993

Hamilton (CAN)

Campionati Mondiali

Alessandra Giungi

U52

1993

Hamilton (CAN)

Campionati Mondiali

Diego Brambilla

U71

1993

Hamilton (CAN)

Campionati Mondiali

Alessandra Giungi

U52

1993

Atene (GRE)

Campionati Europei

Emanuela Pierantozzi

U66

1993

Atene (GRE)

Campionati Europei

Diego Brambilla

U71

1993

Atene (GRE)

Campionati Europei

Luigi Guido

U95

1993

Atene (GRE)

Campionati Europei

Donata Burgatta

O72

1993

Atene (GRE)

Campionati Europei

Sonia Tognoloni

U56

1993

Atene (GRE)

Campionati Europei

Barbara Muzzioli

U61

1993

Atene (GRE)

Campionati Europei

Donata Burgatta

OpenW

1993

Atene (GRE)

Campionati Europei

Girolamo Giovinazzo

U60

1994

Gdansk (POL)

Campionati Europei

Alessandra Giungi

U52

1994

Gdansk (POL)

Campionati Europei

Giorgina Zanette

U48

1994

Gdansk (POL)

Campionati Europei

Ylenia Scapin

U72

1994

Gdansk (POL)

Campionati Europei

Donata Burgatta

O72

1994

Gdansk (POL)

Campionati Europei

Dario Romano

U78

1994

Gdansk (POL)

Campionati Europei

Diego Brambilla

U71

1995

Chiba (JPN)

Campionati Mondiali

Francesco Giorgi

U65

1995

Chiba (JPN)

Campionati Mondiali

Donata Burgatta

O72

1995

Chiba (JPN)

Campionati Mondiali

Alessandra Giungi

U52

1995

Birmingham (GBR)

Campionati Europei

Emanuela Pierantozzi

U66

1995

Birmingham (GBR)

Campionati Europei

Girolamo Giovinazzo

U60

1995

Birmingham (GBR)

Campionati Europei

Giovanna Tortora

U48

1995

Birmingham (GBR)

Campionati Europei

Ylenia Scapin

U72

1995

Birmingham (GBR)

Campionati Europei

Donata Burgatta

O72

1995

Birmingham (GBR)

Campionati Europei

Donata Burgatta

OpenW

1995

Birmingham (GBR)

Campionati Europei

Girolamo Giovinazzo

U60

1996

Atlanta (USA)

Olimpiadi

Ylenia Scapin

U72

1996

Atlanta (USA)

Olimpiadi

Alessandra Giungi

U52

1996

The Hague (NED)

Campionati Europei

Emanuela Pierantozzi

U66

1996

The Hague (NED)

Campionati Europei

Donata Burgatta

OpenW

1996

The Hague (NED)

Campionati Europei

Giovanna Tortora

U48

1996

The Hague (NED)

Campionati Europei

Girolamo Giovinazzo

U60

1996

The Hague (NED)

Campionati Europei

Francesca Campanini

U56

1996

The Hague (NED)

Campionati Europei

Emanuela Pierantozzi

U66

1997

Parigi (FRA)

Campionati Mondiali

Michele Monti

U86

1997

Parigi (FRA)

Campionati Mondiali

Ylenia Scapin

U72

1997

Parigi (FRA)

Campionati Mondiali

Girolamo Giovinazzo

U60

1997

Oostende (BEL)

Campionati Europei

Maddalena Sorrentino

U61

1997

Oostende (BEL)

Campionati Europei

Emanuela Pierantozzi

U66

1997

Oostende (BEL)

Campionati Europei

Giuseppina Macrì

U52

1997

Oostende (BEL)

Campionati Europei

Federico Cainero

U71

1997

Oostende (BEL)

Campionati Europei

Luigi Guido

U95

1997

Oostende (BEL)

Campionati Europei

Giuseppe Maddaloni

U73

1998

Oviedo (SPA)

Campionati Europei

Ylenia Scapin

U70

1998

Oviedo (SPA)

Campionati Europei

Jenny Gal

U63

1998

Oviedo (SPA)

Campionati Europei

Giorgina Zanette

U48

1998

Oviedo (SPA)

Campionati Europei

Lucia Morico

U78

1998

Oviedo (SPA)

Campionati Europei

Luigi Guido

U100

1998

Oviedo (SPA)

Campionati Europei

Ylenia Scapin

U70

1999

Birmingham (GBR)

Campionati Mondiali

Giuseppe Maddaloni

U73

1999

Bratislava (SVK)

Campionati Europei

Jenny Gal

U63

1999

Bratislava (SVK)

Campionati Europei

Girolamo Giovinazzo

U66

1999

Bratislava (SVK)

Campionati Europei

Ylenia Scapin

U70

1999

Bratislava (SVK)

Campionati Europei

Cinzia Cavazzuti

U57

1999

Bratislava (SVK)

Campionati Europei

Clementina Papa

OpenW

1999

Bratislava (SVK)

Campionati Europei

Giuseppina Macrì

U48

1999

Bratislava (SVK)

Campionati Europei

Clementina Papa

O78

1999

Bratislava (SVK)

Campionati Europei

Lucia Morico

U78

1999

Bratislava (SVK)

Campionati Europei

Luigi Guido

U100

1999

Bratislava (SVK)

Campionati Europei

Lamberto Raffi

U90

1999

Bratislava (SVK)

Campionati Europei

Giuseppe Maddaloni

U73

2000

Sydney (AUS)

Olimpiadi

Girolamo Giovinazzo

U66

2000

Sydney (AUS)

Olimpiadi

Ylenia Scapin

U70

2000

Sydney (AUS)

Olimpiadi

Emanuela Pierantozzi

U78

2000

Sydney (AUS)

Olimpiadi

Cinzia Cavazzuti

U57

2000

Sydney (AUS)

Olimpiadi

Jenny Gal

U63

2000

Sydney (AUS)

Olimpiadi

Luigi Guido

U100

2000

Sydney (AUS)

Olimpiadi

Lucia Morico

OpenW

2000

Wroclaw (POL)

Campionati Europei

Girolamo Giovinazzo

U66

2000

Wroclaw (POL)

Campionati Europei

Ylenia Scapin

U70

2000

Wroclaw (POL)

Campionati Europei

Antonia Cuomo

U52

2000

Wroclaw (POL)

Campionati Europei

Jenny Gal

U63

2000

Wroclaw (POL)

Campionati Europei

Emanuela Pierantozzi

U78

2000

Wroclaw (POL)

Campionati Europei

Luigi Guido

U100

2000

Wroclaw (POL)

Campionati Europei

Cinzia Cavazzuti

U57

2000

Wroclaw (POL)

Campionati Europei

Giuseppina Macrì

U48

2001

Monaco (GER)

Campionati Mondiali

Cinzia Cavazzuti

U57

2001

Monaco (GER)

Campionati Mondiali

Ylenia Scapin

U63

2001

Monaco (GER)

Campionati Mondiali

Giuseppe Maddaloni

U73

2001

Parigi (FRA)

Campionati Europei

Denis Braidotti

O100

2001

Parigi (FRA)

Campionati Europei

Giuseppina Macrì

U48

2001

Parigi (FRA)

Campionati Europei

Cinzia Cavazzuti

U57

2001

Parigi (FRA)

Campionati Europei

Ylenia Scapin

U63

2001

Parigi (FRA)

Campionati Europei

Clementina Papa

OpenW

2001

Parigi (FRA)

Campionati Europei